Hungarian Games 2020

Back to competitions

Entry list

Man (86)
1. Adam Zsolt Goblyos
2. András Tóth
3. András Szilvási
4. Apostol Erik
5. Arkossy Mario
6. Attila Makai
7. Balázs Becsei
8. Balázs Szobonya
9. Balázs Csikós
10. Balazs Horvath
11. Balázs Péter Erdősi
12. Bence Hangrád
13. Bence Sipos
14. Benjamin Nezmah
15. Benjamin Czabala
16. Botond Faggyas
17. Csaba Szilágyi
18. Csenger Sarkadi
19. Csongor Almassy
20. Czaffer Gábor
21. Dániel Modok
22. David Csirke
23. Dávid Csekő
24. Dénes Dohos
25. Dominik Dürgő
26. Fabrizio Raiola
27. Fazekas Dorián
28. Fazekas László
29. Ferenc Gazsi
30. Gábor Visnyei
31. Gabor Kustan
32. Gábor Tamás Homonnai
33. Geller Norbert
34. Gere Norbert
35. Gergely Ducsai
36. Gergő Varga
37. Gergő Rau
38. Gyócsi Ákos
39. Huszár Levente
40. István Novák
41. Jacob András
42. Jászberényi Gergely
43. Jenő Hódi
44. Kasza Kornél
45. Kiss András
46. Kornél Hajós
47. Kovács István
48. Krisztian Dr.Torzsa
49. Kuti Ádám
50. László Szilvási
51. László Csizmazia
52. Laszlo Partl
53. Laszlo Sinkovicz
54. Lorand Tamas
55. Marcika Szőke
56. Martin Krajtmar
57. Martin Demko
58. Márton Deák
59. Mateusz Szafrański
60. Mattia Raiola
61. Ménesi Matyi
62. Nagy Milán
63. Nemanja Maksimovic
64. Nikolay Trarov
65. Norbert Fejér
66. Novák Péter
67. Oliver Osz
68. Oybek Aynutdinov
69. Plesó Tamás
70. Robert Szikzai
71. Róbert Hozleiter
72. Roland Vámos
73. Roman Rajnoha
74. Ruben Rozsa
75. Soltész Péter
76. Stefan Bukumira
77. Strahinja Markovic
78. Szabolcs Németh
79. Tamás Hévízi
80. Tamás Cseri
81. Tamás Csaba Kádár
82. Tibor Kocsis
83. Tim Gradišek
84. Török Roland
85. Tóth Gergő
86. Zoltán Palásti

Woman (34)
1. Adél Marosi
2. Alexandra Barbara Nagy
3. Ana Mardjokic
4. Ancsa Nagy
5. Anett Szabó
6. Anna Kos
7. Daniella Hajdú
8. Dóra Kovács
9. Fitos Eszter
10. Flóra Balázs
11. Gabriella Németh
12. Galántai Csilla
13. Gréta Nagy
14. ivana stamnkovic
15. Ivana Stamenkovic
16. Judit Ladvánszky
17. Kis Alexandra
18. Kovács Kitti
19. Laura Fazekas
20. Luca Tóth
21. Marina Csermely
22. Mohácsi Szandra
23. Monika Novak
24. Nagy Annamaria
25. Orsolya Kozma
26. Petronella Erhard
27. Rebeka Rostás
28. Réka Simon
29. Szuzina Gyulai-Nagy
30. Vigh Judit
31. Violeta Čikoš
32. Zdeňka Bursíková
33. Zsuzsanna Fekete
34. Zsuzsi Somi

Masters 35+ Man (16)
1. Adrián Kovács
2. Evyatar Amira
3. Károly Szűcs
4. Kovács Dániel Pál
5. Làszlò Gion
6. László Sisa
7. Loránd Baricz
8. Lukas Böhm
9. Miroslav Skála
10. Nemeth Peter
11. Nenad Mijatovic
12. Tamas Nyeso
13. Tamás Varga
14. Viktor Vas
15. Wojciech Hajdyła
16. Zsolt Szep

Masters 35+ Wonan (6)
1. Boglárka Szöllősi
2. Edina Phillips
3. Eliška Růžička
4. Rita Galambos
5. Sarkadi Judit
6. Szerencse Mónika

Masters 40+ Man (21)
1. Dávid Simkó
2. Fábián Tamás
3. Gabor Herczeg
4. ISTVAN FUTO
5. Istvan Sipos
6. István Sipos
7. István Gál
8. Janis Lakis
9. Karim Maamoun
10. Krisztián Tölgyesi
11. Krisztián Tölgyesi
12. László Verb
13. Nyíri László
14. Peter Kripta
15. Petr Bursík
16. Roland Prager
17. Semperger Szabolcs
18. thomas gaupmann
19. Vojtěch Malý
20. Zoltán Szepcsik
21. Zsolt Várady

Masters 40+ Woman
At the moment there are no registered athletes in this category.

Junior Boys (5)
1. Faggyas Benedek
2. Kocsis Benedek
3. Levente Szucs
4. Marcell Abosi
5. Oliver Mohai

Junior Girls
At the moment there are no registered athletes in this category.