Crossfit Redoubt Open Competition 2020

Back to competitions

Entry list

Junior Boys (3)
1. Filip Chlup
2. Michal Gašparík
3. Milán Majoros

Junior Girls (1)
1. Ema Malatinská

Open Men (44)
1. Ádám Mészáros
2. Adam Moravec
3. Adam Zsolt Goblyos
4. Andrej Polanský
5. andrey yosef
6. Christian Fahrnberger
7. Christian Stankovic
8. Daniel Šácha
9. Dávid Koczkás
10. Denis Mudřík
11. Filip Gucky
12. Filip Siblik
13. Gere Norbert
14. Igor Gogora
15. Jakub Bílka
16. Ján Ľupták
17. Janos Peto
18. Krisztián Saitz
19. Ladislav Nagy
20. Lukáš Pavlík
21. Marcell Sztankovics
22. Markus Stockreiter
23. Maros Galus
24. Maroš Vajda
25. Martin Králik
26. Martin Vandirek
27. Martin Bielik
28. Matthias Schneebauer
29. Matúš Suchán
30. Michael Seeböck
31. Michal Perger
32. Miroslav Filip
33. Norbert Ďuriš
34. Patryk Stopczyński
35. Pavol Gabľas
36. Radoslav Kopčan
37. Richard Borovička
38. Roman Rajnoha
39. Silvester Buda
40. Šimon Chudý
41. Soltész Péter
42. Szabolcs Németh
43. Tomáš Bartek
44. Vincze Dávid

Open Women (15)
1. Anja Horvath
2. Beate Scharfmüller
3. Eszter Sebestyén
4. Eva Petrankova
5. Evka Lange
6. Lisa Riegler
7. Monika Fainová
8. Natálie Kalembová
9. Petra Harantová
10. Petra Weinknecht
11. Romana Gajdošová
12. Stefanie Stöckl
13. Szabo Eszter
14. Tamara Korenačková
15. Zdeňka Bursíková

Masters Men (24)
1. Andrej Benovic
2. Balázs Závecz
3. Branislav Cangár
4. Branislav Martanovič
5. Csaba Csörgő
6. Filip Hladík
7. Gabriel Izsak
8. Jaroslav Barta
9. Juraj Satina
10. László Zentai
11. Lukáš Beitel
12. Lukas Böhm
13. Markus Bachhofner
14. Martin Šabľa
15. Martin Vician
16. Michal Šoffa
17. Miroslav Skála
18. Nemeth Peter
19. Pepa Ruzicka
20. Peter Figl
21. Petr Bursík
22. René Blažek
23. Tamás Varga
24. thomas gaupmann

Masters Women (3)
1. Andrea Valentová
2. Eliška Růžička
3. Lucia Vrtichova

Mix Couples (26)
1. 16-TO-40
(Emma Kaňová, René Blažek)
2. Bob a Jobek
(Ondřej Jobek, Kristýna Růžičková)
3. Bubu team
(Jakub Diblik, Veronika Sekaninova)
4. CFshop.sk Team
(Jakub Baluch, Jakub Baluch Mária Mačupová)
5. Chicken Legs Team
(Matej Vernarský, Monika Veštúrová)
6. Crossfit Trias Masters
(Zuzana Wagnerova, Jaroslav Koctur)
7. DATT
(jana mikulova, Pavol Gergely)
8. Deficit
(Adriana Halász Hájeková, József Horváth)
9. Differenťáci
(Peter Olšavský, Veronika Tothova)
10. Double Trouble
(Tomáš Bachratý, Petra Vaumundová)
11. Fearless
(Adam Perger, Andrea Slovíková)
12. Germknödel Lovers
(Petra Pelcová, Jaroslav Col)
13. HLAVNĚ MI TU NEBREČ
(Zuzana Růžičková, Jakub Gerža)
14. KOŇARE
(Marta Sekeráková, Martin Kožár)
15. MAD-LA LÁSKY
(Karel Koráb, Valeriia Iliushchenko)
16. MADláci
(Jana Hložánková, Michal Škorpík)
17. MadOldies
(Jan Frolek, Martina Koníčková)
18. Murstadt Dynamite
(Sebastian Rainer, Valentina Schubert)
19. No rep
(Petra Stofkova, Michal Stofko)
20. Ribs & Wings
(Stefan Mitterlehner, Viktoria Doppelreiter)
21. Superblonds
(Mária Plevková, Tomáš Tittel)
22. Team graz
(Michelle Hofer, Fabian Peterle)
23. Team Hurricane
(Martin Štefanek, Monika Blahutiakova)
24. THE REDS BEASTS
(Ľubomír Kulig, Linda Kapralová)
25. ZA DESET...
(Martin Koupil, Tereza Hrbáčová)
26. Zóna 253
(Marianna Lajtošová, Jozef Gonda)